Ugrás a tartalomhoz Lépj a menübe
 


Diák SZF OB - nevezés

2010.06.02

 

29 kg

1, Németh Márton                   Nagykanizsa

2, Varga Vilmos                      Eger

3, Kecskeméti Krisztián           Abony

4, Balogh Tibor                       Dévaványa

5, Vidéki Roland                     Kiskunfélegyháza

6, Váncza István                      Érd

7, Magnucz Richárd                 Csepel

8. Korom Benjamin                   Dél-zselic

 

32 kg

1, Egyed Balázs                       Nagykanizsa

2, Zellei Donát             Dunaferr

3, Ferencz Gábor                    Vasas

4, Kecskeméti Ferenc              Abony

5, Kecse Hermina                    Dévaványa

6, Csonka Dániel                     KVSE

7, Ribin Maxim                        Dorog

8.Korom Attlia                          Dél-zselic

 

 

35 kg

1, Kovács Márk                      KASI

2, Árvai Márk                         TSC

3, Gazdag Mátyás                   ESMTK

4, Igel Dániel                           Dunaferr

5, Angyal József                      CSABI

6, Galajda Norbert                  Vasas

7, Sipos Benjamin                    Abony

8, Jász Márton                         CSABI

9, Rontó Róbert                      Abony

10, Tobak Patrik                     FTC

11. Korom Tibor                      Dél-zselic

 

38 kg

1, Kajtán Olivér                       KASI

2, Wertenbach Ádám              KASI

3, Szefcsik Ferenc                   Vasas

4, Gombos Mátyás                  Zalaegerszeg

5, Lovas György                      Dorog

6, Gyöngy Máté                      Eger

7, Faludi Máté                         Nagykanizsa

8, Réczi Bianka                       TSC

9, Kolecz János                       TSC

10, Pukkel Ákos                     KVSE

11, Kovács Bence                   Érd

12, Vida Csaba                       Csepel

13, Szabó Sándor                    Univer-KTE

 

42 kg

1, Bódis Milán             KASI

2, Csörgő Vilmos                    Univer-KTE

3, Makula Ramón                    Püspökladány

4, Lakatos Tamás                    CVSE

5, Zellei Péter                          Dunaferr

6, Mikulinszki Tamás               Vác VSE

7, Majer Balázs                       TSC

8, Juhász Viktor                       Gyöngyös

9, Lukács Botond                    CSABI

10, Délczeg József                   Érd

11, Majoros Leon                   Eger

12, Kende Lóránt                    TSC

13, Lakatos Márton                 Zalaegerszeg

14, Lukács Botond                  Csepel

15, Piricz Tamás                      Csepel

 

46 kg

1, Járfás Luca                          KASI

2, Gégény Dominik                  Eger

3, Szurovszki Patrik                 CSABI

4, Horváth Tamás                    Püspökladány

5, Szűcs Balázs                        ESMTK

6, Bíró Barna                           Földes

7, Sándor Márk                       FTC

8, Laki Zoltán                          CVSE

9, Gór Dániel                           CVSE

10, Béli Attila                          Nagykanizsa

11, Mikó Erik                          FTC

12, Hattinger Miklós                Csepel

 

50 kg

1,Racolta Eduárd                     ESMTK

2, Varga Kristóf                      Bük

3, Kovács Dávid                     Püspökladány

4, Bata Zalán                           Eger

5, Gulyás Botond                     CSABI

6, Kozma István                      FTC

7, Szirom Norbert                   CVSE

8, Csáthi Dávid                        Püspökladány

9, Jasik Gergő                         CSABI

10, Molnár Zsolt                      Abony

11, Dobozi Ádám                    Csepel

12, Kiss Róbert                       ESMTK

13, Takács János                     ESMTK

 

55 kg

1, Szávai Zsolt             Abony

2, Jakocska János                   Dorog

3, Sztancs Csaba                     TSC

4, Erős Gábriel            Dorog

5, Lőrinczy Bence                    Abony

6, Gál Dávid                            Vasas

7, Pukkel Péter                        KVSE

8, Szabó Imre                          Püspökladány

9, Rizmajer Antal                     Csepel

10, Kulcsár Elisabet                 Univer-KTE

11, Kerti Tamás                      Kőbánya SC

12. Román Tamás                  Soltvadkert

13. Püspöki Patrik                   Baja

 

61 kg

1, Horváth Barnabás                KASI

2, Geiszt Ádám                        CSABI

3, Golopi József                       Szerencs

4, Medgyes Tibor                    CVSE

5, Bánhidi Bence                     FTC

6, Csondor László                   Zalaegerszeg

7, Szász Balázs                        Vasas

8, Nagy Balázs            Kertvárosi BSC

9, Koroknai Tamás                  Csepel

10, Aszódi Rita                        Univer-KTE

11, Fodor Gergő                     Kőbánya SC

12, Juhász Péter                      Kőbánya SC

13. Reinis Borostyán              Dél-zselic

68 kg

1, Lajsz Dominik                     Érd

2, Atkári Tamás                       Kaba

3, Benedek Mátyás                 Vasas

4, Dodó Dániel                        Püspökladány

5, Nardelotti Zoltán                 Dorog

6, Makula Ferenc                    CVSE

7, Györkös Levente                 FTC

8, Borbély Márk                      Zalaegerszeg

9, Tóth Tibor                           Eperjes

10, Molnár Tamás                   Érd

11, Csorba Ádám                    Vasas

12, Gombár Erik                     Vasas

13, Nádasdi Lionel                  FTC

 

75 kg

1, Panholzer Alexander            KASI

2, Nagy Benjámin                    FTC

3, Száraz Péter            Érd

4, Kreisz Máté             Dunaharaszti

5, Oláh Tamás                         Érd

6, Csiszárik József                   Vasas

7, Pancsa Marcell                    Zalaegerszeg

8, Lendér Gyula                       CVSE

9, Bilacsics Márk                     Csepel

10, Kahr Csaba                       SZVSE

 

+75 kg

1, Rácz Márkó            KASI

2, Németh Gergő                     KASI

3, Sándor Ferenc                     FTC

4, Halász Attila            Püspökladány

5, Lángh Máté                         CSABI

6, Magyar Bálint                      Vasas

7, Fekete Richárd                    CSABI

8, Vetési Zsolt                         Dunaharaszti

9, Ármán Márió                       Csepel

 

Későn nevezők!!!

 Nem szerepel sem a jogosultak, sem a tartalékok között!!!

 Tartalékként nevezettek!!!