Ugrás a tartalomhoz Lépj a menübe
 


42kg (5 induló)
1. Zacharias Petr /Havlickuv Brod CZE/
2. Sánta Ferenc /Dél-Zselic SE/
3. Daniel Kocar /Murska Subota SLO/
4. Kalmár Krisztián /Egri Vasas SE/
5. Csölle Zoltán /Váci-Forma SE/


46kg (4 induló)
1. Kovács Bence /KASI/
2. Lévai Zoltán /FTC/
3. Zellei Áron /Dunaferr SE/
4. Tusak Evgen /Murska Subota SLO/

50kg (3 induló)
1. Ficsór József /Kiskőrösi Petőfi BC/
2. Farkas Balázs /KASI/
3. Farkas András /KASI/

54kg (10 induló)
1. Daher Michel /Diósgyőri BC/
2. Knipli Csongor /Dél-Zselic SE-KNSE/
3. Nagy Péter /Váci-Forma SE/
3. Juhász Bence /Diósgyőri BC/                                                                                                                 5. Balák Michal /Sokol Hodonin CZE/                                                                                                      5. Balogh Henrik /Dél-Zselic SE/

58kg (8 induló)
1. Kránitz Adrián /Orosházi SBK/
2. Nagy Mihály /Váci-Forma SE/
3. Varró Attila /Vasas SC/
3. Hornicek Lubos /Sokol Hodonin CZE/                                                                                                  5. Ivanusa Ales /Murska Subota SLO/                                                                                                     5. Andor Tibor /Hőszig-IsoteQ SZBSE/

63kg (9 induló)
1. Fék Szabolcs /Bócsai BLSE/
2. Bábszki Gergő /Univer KTE/
3. Szilvássy Erik /CSABI/
3. Zsebik Csaba /FTC/                                                                                                                                  5. Takács Dániel /Dunaferr SE/                                                                                                                5. Pamuki Tamás /Dél-Zselic SE/

69kg (16 induló)
1. Sárosi János /Érdi Spartacus SC/
2. Ubránkovics Norbert /Vasas SC/
3. Kottes Pál /Abonyi BC/
3. Majer Ferenc /Tatabányai SC/                                                                                                                 5. Szabó Noé /Vasas SC/                                                                                                                           5. Bácsics Péter /Vasas SC/


76kg (6 induló)
1. Szél Dávid /Orosházi SBK/
2. Magyar Gergely /Érdi Spartacus SC/
3. Hernik Ondrej /Sokol Hodonin CZE/
3. Török Zsolt /Egri Vasas SE/                                                                                                                    5. Prim Martin /Érdi Spartacus SC/

85kg (6 induló)
1. Tomin Márton /Sziget SC/
2. Mátyási Tamás /Orosházi SBK/
3. Gajdik Martin /Sokol Hodonin CZE/
3. Kiss Tibor /CSABI/                                                                                                                                     5. Bodorkos Dániel /Érdi Spartacus SC/

100kg (3 induló)
1. Rajczi Gergő /Dél-Zselic SE/
2. Szanyi Gergő /Egri Vasas SE/
3. Mertse Ádám /Mogyoródi KSK/

+100kg (4 induló)                                                                                                                                       1. Dorogi Gyula /Sziget SC/
2. Halasi Dániel /KASI/
3. Bacsó Alex /Diósgyőri BC/
4. Papp Arnold /Pécsi BC/

 

 

Hozzászólások

Hozzászólás megtekintése

Hozzászólások megtekintése

Nincs új bejegyzés.